Peserta Pembatik Level 4: Berbagi

Peserta Pembatik Level 4: Berbagi

Tahun 2020

No Nama Instansi Provinsi Kota/Kabupaten
1 FAHRUL ROZI, S. ST SMK NEGERI 1 LANGSA Aceh Kota Langsa
2 MUHAMMAD AQSHA, Lc. Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Negeri 12 Aceh Barat Daya Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya
3 Dwi Ermayanti, S. Pd MTsN 7 Aceh Timur Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur
4 Mayura Bias Fiska SMP Negeri 3 Langsa Aceh Kota Langsa
5 Eva Deliana Br Bangun SMP Negeri 2 Seruway Aceh Kab. Aceh Tamiang
6 Irma Suryani Harahap SMP NEGERI 2 WOYLA Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat
7 Junaedi Dongoran SMA Negeri Unggul Darussalam Labuhan Haji Aceh Kab. Aceh Selatan
8 Syahrul Hamdi SMAN MODAL BANGSA ARUN Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe
9 BAMBANG IRAWAN SMA UNGGUL HIDAYATUL ILMI Aceh Kab. Aceh Selatan
10 Ekawati SMK NEGERI 3 BANDA ACEH Aceh Kota Banda Aceh
11 ABDUL MALEK, S.Pd.I SDN 5 Langsa Aceh Kota Langsa
12 Muhammad SMAN 1 BUKIT Aceh Kab. Bener Meriah
13 Mirna Septiani, S.Pd MTsN 8 Aceh Timur Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur
14 Yusridha SMPN 4 LANGSA Aceh Kota Langsa
15 AMIR HAMZAH LUBIS SMA N 3 Langsa Aceh Kab. Simeulue
16 Jepri Sihombing, S. Pd SMP Negeri 1 Indra Makmu Aceh Kab. Aceh Timur
17 Sardani SMPN 1 Darul Imarah Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar
18 Lenayanti Br.Pulungan, ST, M.Pd SDLB Negeri Banda Aceh Aceh Kota Banda Aceh
19 Chairuni SD Negeri 41 Banda Aceh Aceh Kota Banda Aceh
20 afnidar SMP NEGERI 6 LANGSA Aceh Kota Langsa
21 Verolika Gustini SD Neg.7 Simeulue Timur Aceh Kab. Simeulue
22 Aisyah SMPN Unggul Tunas Nusa Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya
23 RACHMI SMK NEGERI 5 LHOKSEUMAWE Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe
24 Nur Fatma Tanjung SMAN Modal Bangsa Arun Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe
25 Niswar SMK Negeri 1 Aceh Barat Daya Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat Daya
26 Rina Elvida SMK N 1 Meulaboh Aceh Kab. Aceh Barat
27 Seri Amalia SMA Negeri 1 Krueng Barona Jaya Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar
28 Nurrikha SMP NEGERI 1 DARUL IMARAH Aceh Kab. Aceh Besar
29 Muhammad Reza Fahlevi SMP NEGERI 3 LANGSA Aceh Kota Langsa
30 Nur amna SMK Negeri 8 Lhokseumawe Aceh Kota Lhokseumawe
31 Ida Ayu Tri Nandari SDN 2 Tojan Bali Kab. Klungkung
32 Pande Putu Kurniawan SMKN 3 Denpasar Bali Kota Denpasar
33 Ni Made Sutiari SMP Negeri 2 Abiansemal Bali Kab. Badung
34 I WAYAN SUARMA SMK PARIWISATA TRIATMA JAYA BADUNG Bali Kab. Badung
35 Nyoman Sri Darmayanti SMP Negeri Satu Atap Sangkan Gunung Bali Kab. Karang Asem
36 FEBRIA RUSDHYANI SMK NEGERI 1 SERIRIT Bali Kab. Buleleng
37 Ni Kadek Dwiyana Astriani,S.Pd.SD SDN 5 Subagan Bali Kab. Karang Asem
38 NI PUTU TRISNA SULISTYAN SD NEGERI 6 PENDEM Bali Kab. Jembrana
39 Putu Edy Pariawan, S. Pd SDN 29 Dangin Puri Bali Kota Denpasar
40 Nyoman Fajar Ananda Cipta SMA Negeri 1 Dawan Bali Kab. Klungkung
41 PUTU SRI UTAMI DEWI SMP NEGERI 3 DENPASAR Bali Kota Denpasar
42 Putu Agus Eka Mastika Yasa, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 2 Sukasada Bali Kab. Buleleng
43 Ni Luh Putu Mira Suantari, S.Pd. SMP Widiatmika Bali Kab. Badung
44 Ketut Alit Saputra SDN 4 Kampung Baru Bali Kab. Buleleng
45 NI MADE DARMINI, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 1 Selat Bali Kab. Karang Asem
46 NI PUTU EVA WAHYUNIASIH,S.S. SMA NEGERI 1 NEGARA Bali Kab. Jembrana
47 Ni Ketut Sri Eka Utari SLB Negeri 1 Badung Bali Kab. Badung
48 I Made Edy Bangkit Saputra, S.Pd. SMP Bintang Persada Bali Kab. Tabanan
49 Ruth May SMA Negeri 2 Abiansemal Bali Kab. Badung
50 A. A. Istri Dianika Perama Dewi SDN 5 Melinggih Bali Kab. Gianyar
51 I Made Agus Suputrayasa SMA N 2 Kuta Bali Kab. Badung
52 I Komang Susena, S.Pd SMAN 1 RENDANG Bali Kab. Karang Asem
53 I GEDE YOKTA PRADANA SMA N 1 MARGA Bali Kab. Tabanan
54 Dewa Made Yuda Andika, S. Pd., M. Pd SMAN 4 Denpasar Bali Kota Denpasar
55 Ni Luh Saras Priyanti SD No 2 Legian Bali Kab. Badung
56 I WAYAN SUMARTIKA SMA NEGERI 1 DAWAN Bali Kab. Klungkung
57 I Putu Ari Pradana Kusuma SD No 2 Mengwitani Bali Kab. Badung
58 YAN TANENDRA BAMAGARA, S.Pd. SDN 5 BELIMBING Bali Kab. Tabanan
59 Ni Luh Okassandiari SMA Negeri 1 Mengwi Bali Kab. Badung
60 Ika Desi Budiarti SMAN 2 Abiansemal Bali Kab. Badung
61 HERYANAH SMPN 3 CIKEUSAL Banten Kab. Serang
62 Rini setyaningsih SMAN 1 MANCAK Banten Kab. Serang
63 Winda Yulianti, S. Pd. SMAN 1 Cikeusal Banten Kab. Serang
64 Mochamad Rizalul Fikri SMPN 1 Sindangjaya Banten Kab. Tangerang
65 Rahmat Haidir SMAN 1 Cilograng Banten Kab. Lebak
66 Dede Hendrayani SMAN 4 Kota Serang Banten Kota Serang
67 Rina Erlita, M.Pd SMAN 28 Kab. Tangerang Banten Kab. Tangerang
68 Larasati Septariani SMA NEGERI 5 TANGERANG SELATAN Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan
69 Saliyah. S.Pd. MM SMAN 5 Tangerang Selatan Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan
70 Rensy Merlya Lukiswara SMA NEGERI 1 CIKANDE Banten Kab. Serang
71 Eti Mulyawati SMAN 6 Pandeglang Banten Kab. Pandeglang
72 ENNY ARIANI SMAN 5 Kota Serang Banten Kota Serang
73 Herman Sutrisna, S.Pd sman 5 kota serang Banten Kota Serang
74 Ruliani Martopo SMA Negeri 11 Tangerang Banten Kota Tangerang
75 WIDYA SUKANING TIYAS. M.Pd SMA NEGERI 8 TANGERANG Banten Kota Tangerang
76 Desi Astuti Kurniawan SMAN 3 Kota Serang Banten Kota Serang
77 Marina Chandramidi SMAN 3 Kota Serang Banten Kota Serang
78 IKA WIDYANTI, S.S., M.Pd. SMKN 8 Pandeglang Banten Kab. Pandeglang
79 Tri Pangesti Rahayu SDN Sadah Banten Kab. Serang
80 SITI ESIH SYAMSIAH SMKN 1 WARUNGGUNUNG Banten Kab. Lebak
81 WURI MEINARSIH, S.Pd Sekolah Khusus Negeri 01 Kabupaten Tangerang Banten Kab. Tangerang
82 Yusuf Sodhiqin SMA Negeri 1 Kota Tangerang Selatan Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan
83 Heni Suhartini, S.T.P., M. Pd SMAN 3 Pandeglang Banten Kab. Pandeglang
84 FIRNA YULISTIANA HASNAWATI SMA NEGERI 2 KS CILEGON Banten Kota Cilegon
85 Lilis Lisnawati SD Islam Al - Falaah Banten Kota Tangerang Selatan
86 Maya Mutiasari SMAN 4 Cilegon Banten Kota Cilegon
87 NUR PARIDAH SDN KAMPUNGBARU Banten Kab. Serang
88 Rizkha Destianri Ridwan, S.Pd SMPN 9 Kota Serang Banten Kota Serang
89 dody setiawan Sd Al Azhar Syifa Budi Talaga Bestari Banten Kab. Tangerang
90 Eva Rahmawati.S.Pd SMPN 1 CILELES Banten Kab. Lebak
91 DEDE SOLIHUDIN SMP NEGERI 14 KUAR Bengkulu Kab. Kaur
92 ROBI NUGROHO SMAN 1 kepahiang Bengkulu Kab. Kepahiang
93 SRI HANDAYANI, M.Pd. SMP NEGERI 2 KOTA BENGKULU Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
94 Rizawati SMA N 1 Bengkulu utara Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara
95 afriyani susanti, M.Pd SMPN 15 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
96 RAMLAN SUSANTO, S.Pd,M.Pd Smkn 1 Bengkulu Selatan Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
97 Novia Ayu Lestari SMA Negeri 2 Bengkulu Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
98 Ahmad Azhari SDIT AL.QALAM Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
99 Isti oktarandi k Slbn 3 kota bengkulu Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
100 Fatonah SMA N 11 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
101 Neni Citra Dewi, S.T SMK Negeri 2 Rejang Lebong Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong
102 Yayan Zawawi, S.Pd SMAN 3 BENGKULU UTARA Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara
103 ELFISON DAHSANANRANCA SYAWTUPAN SMKN 4 Kepahiang Bengkulu Kab. Kepahiang
104 HENNY HERLINA SDN 182 BENGKULU UTARA Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara
105 Andi Januar SMK Annakhil Bengkulu Kab. Mukomuko
106 ERMA KRISTIANA SD NEGERI 63 REJANG LEBONG Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong
107 Resi Sringki, S.Pd.,Gr. SLBN 2 KOTA BENGKULU Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
108 Hariyantoni SMAN 1 Bengkulu Tengah Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Tengah
109 Rika Andriani SMKN 1 BENGKULU SELATAN Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
110 LINDAWATI SMP Negeri 22 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
111 SRI HARYANTI, S.Si SMPN 1 Bengkulu Selatan Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
112 Dedi Aidil Fatra Kardinos SMP Negeri 04 Mukomuko Bengkulu Kab. Mukomuko
113 Dodi Aidil Candra SMK Negeri 3 Kota Bengkulu Bengkulu Kota Bengkulu
114 MEZI HERDIANSYAH SMKN 2 BENGKULU TENGAH Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Tengah
115 Istikomar, S. Pd SMP N 1 Bengkulu Selatan Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Selatan
116 KeniMarchelia SMPN 15 Bengkulu Tengah Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Tengah
117 Dwi Erni Triyanti, S. Pd SMA Negeri 4 Bengkulu Utara Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Utara
118 ENI ROSITA smkn2 bengkulu tengah Bengkulu Kab. Bengkulu Tengah
119 Parlin Sihaloho,SE SMA Xaverius Curup Bengkulu Kab. Rejang Lebong
120 SEPRIADI SMP NEGERI 01 LEBONG Bengkulu Kab. Lebong
121 Yogo Dwi Prasetyo SMAN 1 Yogyakarta Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta
122 Afandi Nurhidayat SD Negeri Jagamangsan 1 Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
123 Riska Gantari SD Negeri Kenaran 2 Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
124 Endang Sri Lestari SLB N 1 Sleman Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
125 Achmad Arifudin, M.Pd SMK Negeri 1 Ponjong Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul
126 M. Jailani Sidik SMK Negeri 3 Yogyakarta Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta
127 Siwi Janarkamti SD N WONOSARI VI Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul
128 INA QODRIANI SD Negeri Bleber 1 Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
129 Mashuda Nurbani SMA Negeri 1 Sleman Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
130 Yuli Nestiyarum SMA Negeri 1 Seyegan Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
131 INDRIATI SD N GENTAN NGAGLIK Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
132 Sitiana mariana Tk mardisiwi Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
133 Mu'ad Irmawan MTs Negeri 9 Bantul Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
134 Elin Nur Rachmawati SMKN 1 Depok Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
135 Kustejo, S.Pd.I.,M.Pd. SMK Muhammadiyah 3 Yogyakarta Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta
136 Narwati Soetarno SMP Negeri 1 Pakem Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
137 Nurhayanto SMA N 3 Bantul Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
138 Triyono SMPN 2 SEMIN Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul
139 QIBTIYAH SMP IT BINA UMAT Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
140 murbini SMKN 2 Wonosari Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Gunung Kidul
141 Yuseta Wuri Chancarini SMP Islam Al Azhar 26 Yk Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
142 Laurentia Mawar Buana Ika Ardianti, S.Pd. SD GUNUNG MULYO Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
143 Andrian Eka Saputra, S.S. MTs Negeri 9 Bantul Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
144 Dwi Kurnianingsih,S.Pd SMA N 8 Yogyakarta Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kota Yogyakarta
145 TOMY ANTORO SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 1 GAMPING Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
146 Rhomadhoni Ira Martika SMP Islam Al Azhar 26 Yogyakarta Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
147 Eva Zuniana Nurohmah, S.Pd. SD Ciren Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
148 Wiji Listyaningsih, S.Pd SD Salam Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
149 eko suryono SMKN 1 SEDAYU Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Bantul
150 SULISTIYANINGSIH TKIT BAKTI INSANI SLEMAN Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Kab. Sleman
151 Rizki Nurhidayah MIN 14 Al-Azhar Asy-Syarif DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
152 Widya yustika SMP Garuda Cendekia DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
153 Benny Sumarna Saut Parsaulian SDN Kramat Jati 16 Pagi DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
154 Dede Andrian SMP Negeri 280 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat
155 Nursiah, S.Si SMA Negeri 56 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat
156 Heri SMP AZHARI ISLAMIC SCHOOL DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
157 Setyowati SDN Gandaria Utara 08 Pagi DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
158 Wezy Fiolis SMP Negeri 130 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat
159 ANY SULISTYAWATI SDN LEBAK BULUS 02 PAGI DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
160 Zaitun Mukaromah SMA Negeri 47 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
161 Saepul Apandi SMAN 60 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
162 Iffah Fitrieyah, S.Pd. MTsN 42 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
163 Muhammad Mahrus SDN Petamburan 05 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat
164 Venez Wella SMP Negeri 240 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
165 Andriani SMPN 209Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
166 usep gunawan SMPN 46 JAKARTA DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
167 SAMINI SDN JATINEGARA 08 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
168 Bahtiyar Rosadi SDN TUGU UTARA 22 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Utara
169 Muhamad Anwar Adrian SMPN 83 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Barat
170 Listiariati SMPN 20 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
171 Dyna Yusniarti SMK NEGERI 58 JAKARTA DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
172 Herlina Sinaga SMAN 108 JAKARTA DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
173 HENI PURWANINGSIH SMP NEGERI 29 JAKARTA DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
174 Rusmiyati Sdn. Pejaten Timur 22 Pagi DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
175 Yoga Angelina SDN Duri Pulo 05 Pagi DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat
176 Retno Uly Nevyanti, S.Pd. SD Plus Hang Tuah 4 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
177 Miftah tojibah Smas perguruan ksatrya DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Pusat
178 Muhammad Luqoni SMP Nurul Iman DKI Jakarta Kab. Kepulauan Seribu
179 Faizal Firdaus SMA Negeri 3 Jakarta DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Selatan
180 Filemon Sagala, S.Si SD TARAKANITA 5 DKI Jakarta Kota Jakarta Timur
181 Alwin H. Usman SDN 09 Buntulia Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato
182 MUNAWIR PATILIMA SDN 9 ATINGGOLA Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Utara
183 Syaiful Oktavianto H. Musa, S.Pd SDN No. 56 Kota Timur Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
184 Hapri Setya Rini Gela, S.Pd SMP Negeri 2 Satap Suwawa Timur Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango
185 MOKHAMAD SYAIFUDIN, S. Pd. Gr. SMP NEGERI 6 SATU ATAP BOTUMOITO Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo
186 Reti B. Abdullah, S.Kom SMK Negeri 1 Batudaa Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo
187 Lisnawaty Nasaru SMA Negeri 1 Boliyohuto Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo
188 Muhamad Ansar Muzakkir SMA NEGERI 4 GORONTALO Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
189 Siti Suraiyah Lambanaung SMK Negeri 1 Batudaa Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo
190 ZEFRIN, M.Pd SD Negeri 81 Siptana Kota Gorontalo Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
191 EDI PURIYANTO, S.Pd., Gr. SMA Negeri 2 Wonosari Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo
192 Ismail anapia SMA NEGERI 2 GORONTALO Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
193 Halid Kadir SMP Negeri 1 Paguyaman Pantai Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo
194 Beti HUSAIN sma negeri 2 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
195 Thahira Wahyuni W.K.E. Kalani, S.Pd SD Negeri 05 Duhiadaa Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato
196 Lidya Rismaya Ayu SMK Negeri 1 Limboto Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo
197 Iin Lestari SMP Negeri 3 Paguyaman Pantai Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo
198 Mia Usman, S.Pd SDN 6 Bone Raya Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango
199 Muh Mahfudin SDN No 13 Kota Barat Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
200 Candra Adi Saputra SMP Negeri 3 Sumalata Timur Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo Utara
201 Bambang Rianto, M.Pd.I. SDN NO.23 DUNGINGI-KOTA GORONTALO Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
202 Aji Budiyono SMKN 2 Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
203 FATMAH PAUDI SMP NEGERI 16 GORONTALO Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
204 Risal Pakaya SMK NEGERI 1 GORONTALO Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
205 Melpin Puaji, S.Pd SMA Negeri 02 Tilamuta Gorontalo Kab. Boalemo
206 ROY S. MAHAJANI, S.Pd SMAN 1 ASPARAGA Gorontalo Kab. Gorontalo
207 UMMI KALSUM SIREGAR S.Pd SD NEGERI 85 KOTA TENGAH Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
208 Jein Susan Ismullah SDN 08 TALUDITI Gorontalo Kab. Pohuwato
209 Ivonmopangga SDN 13 Kabila Gorontalo Kab. Bone Bolango
210 Indah Permatasari SMP Negeri 1 Gorontalo Gorontalo Kota Gorontalo
211 GIYITNO, S.Pd. SMP NEGERI 2 TANJUNG JABUNG TIMUR Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur
212 Sahniar Smpn 12 Muaro Jambi Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi
213 RIFA HASYMI MAHMUDAH SMA NEGERI 1 SAROLANGUN Jambi Kab. Sarolangun
214 REFNI ERIZON,S.Pd SDN 61/II Sekampil Kec.Pelepat Jambi Kab. Bungo
215 junrotun SMPN 13 MUARO JAMBI Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi
216 MARTINI SMPN 2 LIMBUR LUBUK MENGKUANG Jambi Kab. Bungo
217 RUSDI SMPN 3 Pelepat Ilir Jambi Kab. Bungo
218 FARYANTI SMA NEGERI 10 TEBO Jambi Kab. Tebo
219 Mely Yanti SDN 47/IV Kota Jambi Jambi Kota Jambi
220 Ermawati, S.Pd. SMP Negeri 18 Batanghari Jambi Kab. Batang Hari
221 Rahmat Hidayat SMA NEGERI 4 TANJUNG JABUNG BARAT Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Barat
222 Nurhadi Priyanto SMP Negeri Satu Atap Sungai Bertam Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi
223 FIKI SILVIA SMAS UNGGUL SAKTI Jambi Kota Jambi
224 Irwan Syaputra SMP Negeri 4 Muaro Jambi Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi
225 OKY NIKMAT SAPUTRA SDN 61/II Sekampil Jambi Kab. Bungo
226 HERLINA, S. Pd., M. Pd SD Negeri 74/IV Kota Jambi Jambi Kota Jambi
227 ETRI EDISON SMK Negeri 2 Merangin Jambi Kab. Merangin
228 PUTRA JEKI AKBAR, S.Pd SDN 304/VI Batang Kibul IV Jambi Kab. Merangin
229 Tatik Suharningrum SD Negeri 77/I penerokan Jambi Kab. Batang Hari
230 Novi marwati ,S.S SMKN 4 Sarolangun Jambi Kab. Sarolangun
231 Diniati Putri SMA Negeri 7 Kota Jambi Jambi Kota Jambi
232 ALFISYAR, S. Pd, I SD 52/IV Kota Jambi Jambi Kota Jambi
233 Muhammad Fadlan SD Negeri 206/IV Kota Jambi Jambi Kota Jambi
234 SUPARLIN SMA Negeri 2 Kuala Tungkal Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Barat
235 Mery Fafrida SDIT Nurul Ilmi Jambi Kota Jambi
236 Suyono SMKN 7 Merangin Jambi Kab. Merangin
237 APRIANI SD NEGERI 086/II TIMBOLASI Jambi Kab. Bungo
238 Agung Nugroho SMP NEGERI 27 KAB.TEBO Jambi Kab. Tebo
239 SUHARDI SMAN 3 TANJUNG JABUNG TIMUR Jambi Kab. Tanjung Jabung Timur
240 Nanang Sriyadi SMP Negeri 48 Muaro JAmbi Jambi Kab. Muaro Jambi
241 Bowo Hadi Kuswono SDN 2 Girimukti Jawa Barat Kab. Garut
242 Furqon Nurahman SDN Beji 3 Jawa Barat Kota Depok
243 Irfan Hidayat SMP Negeri 3 Cianjur Jawa Barat Kab. Cianjur
244 TINA SUNDARI, S.Pd., M.Pd. SMK NEGERI 1 CISARUA Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat
245 Septian Saepul Rohman SDN. Neglasari Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
246 Ika Risnawati SMP ALFA CENTAURI Jawa Barat Kota Bandung
247 HIJRAH FITRIYANI SDN PANYINGKIRAN I Jawa Barat Kab. Sumedang
248 Iin Iryance SMAN 1 TAMANSARI Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
249 Yati Nurhayati SMAN 26 Bandung Jawa Barat Kota Bandung
250 Rezki Intan Permata Dewi SMP Negeri 2 Saguling Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat
251 Evy Citra Ayu Negari SMK Negeri 1 Gunungputri Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
252 NUR FAJRINA RAKHMAWATI, S.Pd SMPN 2 GUNUNGSINDUR Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
253 fitri andiani SMA Negeri 1 Plered Jawa Barat Kab. Purwakarta
254 Eva Musyafaah SMAN 1 Tamansari Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
255 Novi Safitri SDN 3 Karangsari Jawa Barat Kab. Garut
256 Wulansari Retnaasih SMA NEGERI 2 GARUT Jawa Barat Kab. Garut
257 Ai Hikmawati, M.Pd SMP Negeri1 Cipanas Jawa Barat Kab. Cianjur
258 Wahyu Nur Hidayati SDN CITARIK I Jawa Barat Kab. Karawang
259 YUNITA INDRIANI, S.Pd SDN 3 SIDOMULYO Jawa Barat Kab. Pangandaran
260 Mustica Anggun, S.Pd SDN Karang Rahayu 01 Jawa Barat Kab. Bekasi
261 Indra Samsudin, S.Pd, M.Pd. SMA NEGERI 1 CIKEMBAR SUKABUMI Jawa Barat Kab. Sukabumi
262 Rolla Fardila, S.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Cikancung Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung
263 Nevi Nurzaman SMA Mekar Arum Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung
264 ANISA RATNA PERTIWI SDN Singajaya 03 Jawa Barat Kab. Bogor
265 Septia Eka Anggun Yusnia SMA Negeri 1 Compreng Jawa Barat Kab. Subang
266 Herin Herlina SDN 100 CIPEDES Jawa Barat Kota Bandung
267 ELIN HERLINA, S.Pd SMPN UNGGULAN SINDANG Jawa Barat Kab. Indramayu
268 Deni Cendrianto SMAN 1 Batujajar Jawa Barat Kab. Bandung Barat
269 SOLEHADIN KUSNENDI SDN 1 TALAGAJAYA Jawa Barat Kab. Garut
270 NENDEN NATALIAWATI SMAN 3 SUMEDANG Jawa Barat Kab. Sumedang
271 DASTRO SDN Sumurpanggang 2 Jawa Tengah Kota Tegal
272 Juni Tri Setiyono SD Negeri Danawarih 03 Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal
273 Imam Heri Setiawan SDN Cenggini 02 Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal
274 NOWO SARWIDI SD Negeri 1 Aribaya Jawa Tengah Kab. Banjarnegara
275 Retno Nursyamsu SDN 1 Randublatung Jawa Tengah Kab. Blora
276 rosyidah SDN Tanggultlare Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara
277 LISTIADI SMK Tunas Harapan Pati Jawa Tengah Kab. Pati
278 Linda Nurmasari SD Negeri Masaran 1 Jawa Tengah Kab. Sragen
279 HADI SUSILO, S.Pd.SD SDN TANGGERAN Jawa Tengah Kab. Pekalongan
280 Titi Endri Astuti, S.Kom SMKN 1 Purwokerto Jawa Tengah Kab. Banyumas
281 ANITA SUKARINI, S.Pd. SMA BINA WIDYA SOLO Jawa Tengah Kota Surakarta
282 Muhamad Nur Achlis SMP Syubbanul Wathon Bandongan Jawa Tengah Kab. Magelang
283 Sri Hesti Wahyuningsih SD Islam Terpadu Mutiara Hati Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang
284 Dian Wicaksono SD Negeri 1 Tamansari Jawa Tengah Kab. Banyumas
285 Heri Winarto SMK NEGERI 2 Slawi Jawa Tengah Kab. Tegal
286 Nur Isnaini SMA Islam Al Azhar 14 Semarang Jawa Tengah Kota Semarang
287 Ana Supriati, S.Pd SMP NEGERI 1 PAMOTAN Jawa Tengah Kab. Rembang
288 Suwarno, S.Pd., M.Sc. MTs Ma'arif NU 01 Kertanegara, Purbalingga Jawa Tengah Kab. Purbalingga
289 Rahtikawati Siti Nurmaimanah SMAN 1 Parakan Jawa Tengah Kab. Temanggung
290 Rita Rahayu SMP Negeri 2 Magelang Jawa Tengah Kota Magelang
291 SRI WAHYUNI SDN 2 Sembongin Jawa Tengah Kab. Blora
292 Upik Setyawan, S.Si. SMP Negeri 2 Kedung Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara
293 Mutamimatul Ula SDN 1 Sukomulyo Jawa Tengah Kab. Kendal
294 Siti Robiyatun MAN 2 Kebumen Jawa Tengah Kab. Kebumen
295 A ALVIN SMK KARYA BHAKTI BREBES Jawa Tengah Kab. Brebes
296 Fardatun Ni mah SMP 2 Kaliwungu Jawa Tengah Kab. Kudus
297 Prastio, S.Pd.I. SMP N 2 MAGELANG Jawa Tengah Kota Magelang
298 M Elfin Noor SMA Negeri 1 Jepara Jawa Tengah Kab. Jepara
299 NUNIK LESTARI, S.Pd., M.Pd SMKN PRINGSURAT Jawa Tengah Kab. Temanggung
300 Tutuk Sediane SMP Negeri 1 Wedarijaksa Jawa Tengah Kab. Pati
301 Noor Hayati SMAN 1 BOYOLANGU Jawa Timur Kab. Tulungagung
302 MAULIDIYA RAHMA PRASTITI SDN SIDOHARJO I Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban
303 Asep Gunawan, ST SMK Negeri 4 Bojonegoro Jawa Timur Kab. Bojonegoro
304 MUHADI PRAYITNO, M.Pd. SMAN 3 TARUNA ANGKASA MADIUN Jawa Timur Kota Madiun
305 Kustianah, S.Si SMKN 1 Pungging Mojokerto Jawa Timur Kab. Mojokerto
306 Renitha Erdiana SMK NEGERI 1 BADEGAN Jawa Timur Kab. Ponorogo
307 Salma Nabila SD Bina Putra Surabaya Jawa Timur Kota Surabaya
308 KRISDIANA ENRIKA PUTERI SD NEGERI BARENG 05 Jawa Timur Kota Malang
309 Wiwin Triawandari SMKN 1 Wonoasri Jawa Timur Kab. Madiun
310 Puspita Andriyanti SMK Negeri 1 Jenangan Jawa Timur Kab. Ponorogo
311 Faria Masrikanah TK Muslinat NU 82 Nurul Fityan Jawa Timur Kab. Pasuruan
312 Moch. Zulfikri SMK Negeri 2 Pamekasan Jawa Timur Kab. Pamekasan
313 Anik Puji Rahayu SDN Mojoroto 1 Jawa Timur Kota Kediri
314 WALUYO ISKAK, S.Pd.MM UPT SD Negeri 380 Gresik Jawa Timur Kab. Gresik
315 RIZKA ELMA KARUNIA, S.Pd. SDN WONOREJO VI/317 Jawa Timur Kota Surabaya
316 Guntur Saleksa Utama SDN Kebonsari 1 Tuban Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban
317 Didin Handoko MI Darussalam Jawa Timur Kab. Jombang
318 SUSY ANDRIYANI SMPN 1 KEMLAGI Jawa Timur Kab. Mojokerto
319 Wiwin Fida Yanti SD Negeri Kedawong Jawa Timur Kab. Jombang
320 Nurul Ernawati MTs NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK Jawa Timur Kab. Trenggalek
321 Eka Setiawati UPT SD NEGERI 30 GRESIK Jawa Timur Kab. Gresik
322 BUDI UTOMO SDN NGAWI PURBA 1 Jawa Timur Kab. Ngawi
323 GALIH HARSUL LISANTI SDN 3 MOJOSARI Jawa Timur Kab. Tulungagung
324 Panca Hutama SMPN 4 Magetan Jawa Timur Kab. Magetan
325 EVIN ANDRIANI SMK NEGERI 8 JEMBER Jawa Timur Kab. Jember
326 USWATUN HASANAH SMAN 1 Paciran Jawa Timur Kab. Lamongan
327 Didi Setyono,S.Pd,M.Si. SMP Negeri 2 Plumpang Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban
328 KIKI NIKEN SAPUTRI SDN 1 ARJASA Jawa Timur Kab. Situbondo
329 Anita April Yani SMAN 1 PLUMPANG Jawa Timur Kab. Tuban
330 LINA LISTIANA SD NEGERI MOJOROTO 4 Jawa Timur Kota Kediri
331 Eny Rahmiani SD Muhammadiyah 2 Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
332 Adhitya Rahardhian SMP Negeri 2 Balai Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sanggau
333 MARIO ADI WINATTA SMAS MANIAMAS NGABANG Kalimantan Barat Kab. Landak
334 Sudar Riyadi Pangaribowo SD Negeri 06 Tanjung Andan Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sintang
335 CHRISTINA WAHYU CAHYANI SDN 10 TOHO Kalimantan Barat Kab. Mempawah
336 Muhammad Wahyu Rizal SMPN 1 SINGKUP Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang
337 Rino Lusiyono Lucius SMA Negeri 2 Mandor Kalimantan Barat Kab. Landak
338 DERI SASRA WIGUNA SMP N1 MATAN HILIR UTARA Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang
339 Asti Kurnianingsih SMPN 3 Sandai Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang
340 Muhammad Iqbal Slamet, S.Pd.Bio, Gr SMA NEGERI 4 SEKADAU Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau
341 Haris Taruna SMPIT Al Mumtaz Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
342 sunilsun SMP NEGERI 1 JELAI HULU Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang
343 Anita, S.Pd SD Negeri 02 Balai Sepuak Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau
344 Elvira Dwi Satria Mantili SMP NEGERI 17 Singkawang Kalimantan Barat Kota Singkawang
345 Muhammad Firman SMPN 1 Pinoh Selatan Kalimantan Barat Kab. Melawi
346 EDI SUHARDI SMP NEGERI 7 BELITANG HULU Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau
347 Irwan wahyudi SDN 16 Kuala Mandor B Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kubu Raya
348 lira dwi ardika SD Negeri 10 Kuala Mandor B Kalimantan Barat Kab. Kubu Raya
349 Suratno, ST SD Muhammadiyah 2 Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
350 Ida Fitriyati, ST, M.Pd SMP Negeri 3 Sanggau Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sanggau
351 Wahida diantika SMP NEGERI 1 SIANTAN Kalimantan Barat Kab. Mempawah
352 siti fauziah listyowati. s Smk negeri 3 singkawang Kalimantan Barat Kota Singkawang
353 Fitria Kamaliana SMPN 1 Sekadau Hilir Kalimantan Barat Kab. Sekadau
354 Tri Halfiati, SE, M.Pd SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
355 Fuji Andayani SMP Negeri 10 Pontianak Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
356 Shinta Ismiawati SMK Kesehatan Bina Dharma Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
357 Suwanto SMP NEGERI 8 PONTIANAK Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
358 Nofendra SMPN 2 SANGGAU LEDO Kalimantan Barat Kab. Bengkayang
359 Agus Tianto SD N 10 Manis Mata Kalimantan Barat Kab. Ketapang
360 VEKTOR REALITA ADITOPO SMK NEGERI 9 PONTIANAK Kalimantan Barat Kota Pontianak
361 Rama Regawa SMKN 1 Gambut Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar
362 Siti Hamdah, S.Pd, M.M SDN 1 Landasan Ulin Barat Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
363 Maryati SDN 1 Sungai Ulin Banjarbaru Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
364 NURUL MAHBUBAH SMAN 1 BATU AMPAR Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut
365 Nurdiana SMAN 1 SAMPANAHAN Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru
366 Mardani SDN Batu Piring Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Balangan
367 Nurul Khatimah SDN Pualam Sari 2 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tapin
368 Sri Herlini SMK Negeri 1 Pulau Laut Barat Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru
369 Nur Hayati UPTD SD NEGERI 2 KEBUN RAYA Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut
370 Lea Auliyani SMP Negeri 2 Pamukan Utara Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru
371 MERSY SDN TELUK TAMBA Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Barito Kuala
372 Nurmila Sari SDN 2 Guntung Manggis Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
373 Fitriani SMAN 1 Batu Ampar Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Laut
374 Muhammad Syahrawardi, S.Pd., Gr SDN TUMINGKI 1 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan
375 Neneng Putri Sari Ramadhan SMP Negeri 1 Astambul Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar
376 Sari Imawati SDN Hambuku Pasar Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara
377 Muhammad Mustofa Yusuf MIN 14 Hulu Sungai Selatan Kalimantan Selatan Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan
378 Selly Wahyuning Tyas SDN 4 Syamsudin Noor Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
379 Raihani SMA NEGERI 2 PARINGIN Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Balangan
380 I Ketut Sumerta, S.Pd SMPN 4 Mantewe Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Bumbu
381 Nova Ersaria Susianti DK SDN 1 Kemuning Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
382 M. RIPANI, S.Pd SDN SUMBER BARU 1 Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Banjar
383 MUHAMMAD NAZARUDDIN SMAN 1 MANDASTANA Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Barito Kuala
384 DANI YULIANTA SDI ANAK CERIA Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
385 AHMAD RIZAL FAHMI SDN 3 KEMUNING Kalimantan Selatan Kota Banjar Baru
386 Asri Fatimah SDN 1 PULAU KUU Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tabalong
387 Muhammad Yusuf,S.Pd.SD SDN Betung Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tanah Bumbu
388 A.SYAPIE SMPN 1 SUNGAI PANDAN Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara
389 Ahmad Zaidi SMAN 1 Pamukan Utara Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Kota Baru
390 Joko Puerwanto SMPN 2 PIANI Kalimantan Selatan Kab. Tapin
391 TIARA SMP Negeri 3 Kumai Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat
392 Asep Listiyowati SMA Negeri 1 Balai Riam Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara
393 Maulida Rezeki SMPN 13 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
394 Epi Sunalikah SMP NEGERI 9 PALANGKA RAYA Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
395 ETRIMIYANTIE SDN 4 PANARUNG Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
396 catur hermawan SMP Negeri 1 Kuala Pembuang Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Seruyan
397 Almubarak Hadi SMK Negeri 2 Sampit Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
398 Yuni Kartika SDN 5 Menteng Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
399 BRAWIJAYA SMK NEGERI 2 SAMPIT Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
400 MARTINA KURNIARUM SMP NEGERI 1 BALAI RIAM Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara
401 Bayu Putra SMP Negeri 3 Murung Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Murung Raya
402 Priska Aprilia SMAN 5 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
403 SURYO PURNOMO MIN 1 BARITO TIMUR Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Timur
404 Gusti Ayu Devita Sari SMK Negeri 1 Tamiang Layang Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Timur
405 Tinta Wahyuni SMK NEGERI 1 ANTANG KALANG Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
406 YAYUK SUPRIATEN SMP Negeri 12 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
407 TOMSON PAKPAHAN SMP NEGERI 1 BALAI RIAM Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Sukamara
408 SARIFAH ALWIYAH NURFITRIA SMA N 1 Kotawaringin Lama Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat
409 WIWI INDAH SARI SMPN 6 MUARA TEWEH Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Utara
410 Dessi Shalihah SMPN 2 KUMAI Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Barat
411 Nambang Jaya Prasetyo SMP Negeri 12 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
412 Miokti Yessi SMA Negeri 7 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
413 NIKKON BHASTARI SMAN 1 MENTAYA HILIR UTARA Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
414 Kurnia Sari TK Negeri Satu Atap Tumbang Rungan Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
415 DEWI FATIMAH SMAN 2 KARAU KUALA Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Barito Selatan
416 Halimatul Sa'diyah SMP Negeri 4 Sampit Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
417 ERNI IKA SUSANTI, S.Pd SMPN Satu Atap 6 Palangka Raya Kalimantan Tengah Kota Palangka Raya
418 Dian Hadiana Sma negeri 2 seruyan tengah Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Seruyan
419 RIA MARTALLATA SMKN 2 KATINGAN HILIR Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Katingan
420 Alfalita Chendy Sarungu SMKN 1 Antang Kalang Kalimantan Tengah Kab. Kotawaringin Timur
421 Ratri Ferawati SMAN 11 Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda
422 Yayuk Sari Sigih Rahayu SMAN 3 Samarinda Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda
423 Maichol Haf, S.Pd.I SDN.003 Long Iram Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat
424 Desi Susanti, S.Pd SMAN 1 Sendawar Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat
425 Aris Surjanti SMP Negeri 1 Teluk Bayur Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau
426 YULI DWI RAHAYU SMPN 3 MUARA MUNTAI Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara
427 Rahmawati, S, Pd SMPN 1 KEMBANG JANGGUT Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara
428 BAKROWI SMP NASIONAL KPS BALIKPAPAN Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
429 Deni Purba SDIT ISTIQAMAH BALIKPAPAN SELATAN Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
430 Muhammad Fathan, S.Pd. SMP Integral Luqman Al Hakim Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
431 Suparmanto, S.Pd SMKN 2 Penajam Paser Utara Kalimantan Timur Kab. Penajam Paser Utara
432 Siti mahmudah SDN 003 Bontang Utara Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang
433 Rachmad Anwar SMK negeri 2 tenggarong Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Kartanegara
434 WAHYUNI AWAL SEJATI SMP Patra Dharma 2 Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
435 Ahmad Fajar Shidiq SDN 006 Bontang Selatan Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang
436 Puji Astuti AUTIS CENTER Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang
437 Syahrudi SMAIT GRANADA SAMARINDA Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda
438 Eva Marizza Bectaliya SDN 021 Tanjung Redeb Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau
439 irwan SMPN 4 TANJUNG REDEB Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau
440 Indri, S. Pd UPT SMPN 40 Samarinda Kalimantan Timur Kota Samarinda
441 Takwa SD Negeri 002 Balikpapan Selatan Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
442 Wuri Hartanti TK Nasional KPS Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
443 Sultani SMPN 1 Tanah Grogot Kalimantan Timur Kab. Paser
444 Winda Nur Andini SDN 004 Teluk Pandan Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Timur
445 ADE PUTRI SARWENDAH SLB NEGERI BALIKPAPAN Kalimantan Timur Kota Balikpapan
446 Ina Ariyani SMP YPPSB Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Timur
447 Herman SMP Negeri 1 Long Apari Kalimantan Timur Kab. Kutai Barat
448 Jese Siregar SMK Negeri 2 Penajam Paser Utara Kalimantan Timur Kab. Penajam Paser Utara
449 Syainal, S.Pd SMK Negeri 4 Berau Kalimantan Timur Kab. Berau
450 Rakhman Halim SMP NEGERI 7 BONTANG Kalimantan Timur Kota Bontang
451 ANITA NURHASANAH, S.Pd SDN 041 TARAKAN Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan
452 Burhanudin Ahmad SMK Tridaya Pratama Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
453 WIDYA RAHMAWATI SMAN 1 Tana Tidung Kalimantan Utara Kab. Tana Tidung
454 Birrul Asrori SDN 002 Malinau Barat Kalimantan Utara Kab. Malinau
455 Mariati, S.Pd.SD. SD Negeri 001 Bunyu Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
456 Adiatman, S.Pd. SMAN 1 SEBATIK Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan
457 Muhammad Satrio Pradana Suryadi SMAN 1 Tarakan Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan
458 Maswin SMP Negeri 2 Lumbis Ogong Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan
459 SUNARIYAH SDN 010 Tanjung Palas Utara Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
460 Ardiansyah SMP Negeri 1 Tanjung Palas Tengah Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
461 Aspina Sihabuddin SMK TRIDAYA PRATAMA Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
462 HERA HESTYANA SARI, S.Pd MAN TARAKAN Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan
463 Luluk Kusumawardani, S. Pd SMA Negeri 1 Bunyu Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
464 Romudani, S.Pd SLB Negeri Nunukan Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan
465 NURHAYATI SMAN 1 TANJUNG SELOR Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
466 Suwaib SD Negeri 001 Sebatik Utara Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan
467 yance sesa SDN. 043 Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan
468 Hotmauli Gultom,S.Pd.,Gr. SMKN 1 BUNYU Kalimantan Utara Kab. Bulungan
469 Donal Eryxon Lumbangaol SMA NEGERI 1 LUMBIS Kalimantan Utara Kab. Nunukan
470 RADIAH SMAN 8 MALINAU Kalimantan Utara KAB. MALINAU
471 INDAH ANDRIANI SMAN 1 SEBATIK Kalimantan Utara KAB. NUNUKAN
472 EKA NURJAYANTI SMK NEGERI 3 TARAKAN Kalimantan Utara KOTA TARAKAN
473 SUNARIYAH SDN 010 TANJUNG PALAS UTARA Kalimantan Utara KAB. BULUNGAN
474 DEDY SALMAN, S.PD SMAN 1 NUNUKAN Kalimantan Utara KAB. NUNUKAN
475 ASIS BIN WAHID SDN 008 MENTARANG HULU Kalimantan Utara KAB. MALINAU
476 DIAN MURTININGSIH SMA N 1 TANJUNG PALAS Kalimantan Utara KAB. BULUNGAN
477 ARUMI AGUSTIN SMAN 1 Tarakan Kalimantan Utara Kota Tarakan
478 DURROTUL MACHFIYYAH, S.PD SMKN 1 TANJUNG PALAS UTARA Kalimantan Utara KAB. BULUNGAN
479 AMBO ASSE SMPN 1 SEI MENGGARIS Kalimantan Utara KAB. NUNUKAN
480 SITI HIDAYATUN SMK NEGERI 3 TARAKAN KALTARA Kalimantan Utara KOTA TARAKAN
481 JUWITA SARI TK NEGERI PEMBINA LUBUK BESAR Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
482 Fitri Nurjanah SMKN 5 Pangkalpinang Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang
483 Gradiska Oktaviyanti YS SDN 4 KOBA Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
484 Siti Khadijah SMA NEGERI 1 KEPULAUAN PONGOK Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
485 Nanang Narwianta SMA Negeri 1 Membalong Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung
486 Rani Pramawanti SMK Negeri 1 Pangkalanbaru Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
487 Rahma Wistiany SD NEGERI 15 KOBA Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
488 RISWANTO SMK NEGERI 1 BADAU Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung
489 Yuliana SD Negeri 1 Simpang Renggiang Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur
490 Rini Natalia Gultom SMA Negeri 1 Sungailiat Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka
491 Khusnul Khotimah SDN 1 Lubuk Besar Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
492 Ujang Sugara SDN 20 Muntok Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat
493 Anita Astorina SMP Neggeri 3 Gantung Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur
494 SUPRIYATNI SD Negeri 1 Lubuk Besar Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
495 Dewi Permanasari SMKN 1 Belinyu Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka
496 Nurul Badriah SMA N 1 Puding Besar Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka
497 Dewi Mustika Rahmadani SMA NEGERI 1 PANGKALANBARU Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
498 Hastri SMPN 3 SATAP SUNGAISELAN Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
499 Surya Wati, S.Pd SD Negeri 14 Parittiga Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat
500 Mei Winer Gaputri Manik SD Negeri 1 Lubuk Besar Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Tengah
501 Arfi Kurniawan SMA NEGERI 1 SUNGAISELAN Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kota Pangkal Pinang
502 Masdelina Lumban Gaol SMA NEGERI 1 PULAU BESAR Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
503 Mei Elfrida Tarigan SMA NEGERI 1 LEPAR PONGOK Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
504 HILMAN SAEPUL RAHMAN, S.Pd.I SD Negeri 7 Toboali Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
505 novitasari MA pangkal niur Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka
506 Ai Parida SMP Negeri 4 Muntok Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Barat
507 Arief Amirudin, S.Pd SMKN 2 Sungailiat Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka
508 NATA SUDARYA SDN 24 Manggar Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Belitung Timur
509 Siti hawa SMA NEGERI 1 TOBOALI Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
510 Dian Pranata SMA Negeri 1 Simpang Rimba Kepulauan Bangka Belitung Kab. Bangka Selatan
511 Dian Ariani SMAN 4 Senayang Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga
512 neli martis sma negeri 4 batam Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
513 Khairul Azhar Saragih MAN Batam Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
514 Ria Putri Yanti SMAN 2 Bunguran Timur Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
515 RIKA PURWITASARY SMAN 1 BUNGURAN TIMUR LAUT Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
516 Riani Rohmawati SMAN 1 Senayang Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga
517 EFRYANI TRI YULYASARI SDN 012 Tanjungpinang Timur Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang
518 Anggi Perdana SMAN 1 BINTAN PESISIR Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan
519 Selly Aprilyana H. SMP Negeri 11 Bintan Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan
520 RIO MARDANI SUHARDI SMPN 8 BATAM Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
521 Dra.Jumiati SMPN 1 Meral Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun
522 FITRIARSONO SD NEGERI 004 BINTAN UTARA Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan
523 SAINAL SMAN 2 KARIMUN Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun
524 NURJAMAN SMAN 1 BINTAN PESISIR Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan
525 Nurmiani Sinaga SMPN 54 Batam Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
526 Lili Muardeti, S.Pd SDN 007 Bengkong Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
527 Resana Mindo Arts SMP Negeri 3 Satu Atap Bunguran Utara Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
528 Lailatul Baroqah SMK Negeri 1 Tanjungpinang Kepulauan Riau Kota Tanjung Pinang
529 Supono SD NEGRI 002 BINTAN TIMUR Kepulauan Riau Kab. Bintan
530 Diki Darmawan SMP Negeri 3 Bunguran Timur Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
531 Purcahyono Hari Prasetyo SMA Negeri 1 Pulau Tiga Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
532 MOH HASAN ASHARI SMP NEGERI 20 BATAM Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
533 Farida SDIT AT TAUBAH Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
534 Arie weca saress Smp negeri 11 bintan Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun
535 Dewi Hidayati, S. Pd. I SMA N 3 Senayang Kepulauan Riau Kab. Lingga
536 Dedi Sandra SMPN 2 Karimun Kepulauan Riau Kab. Karimun
537 Zulmaneti SMP NEGERI 1 BUNGURAN UTARA Kepulauan Riau Kab. Natuna
538 Sri Yanti SMA Integral Hidayatullah Batam Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
539 Anggita Apriliyani Tk kingdom Kepulauan Riau Kota Batam
540 Ibrahim Wahyu Saputra SMK N 1 ANAMBAS Kepulauan Riau Kab. Kepulauan Anambas
541 HARI RAHMADI SMP NEGERI 4 METRO Lampung Kota Metro
542 M. Wiratama Albarizi SMPN 2 Banjit Lampung Kab. Way Kanan
543 Valentina Dewi Akhila Candrawilasita SDS Bhakti Baradatu Lampung Kab. Way Kanan
544 Evi Apriyanti SMPN 9 Kotabumi Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara
545 Sri Wahyuningsih SMPN SATU ATAP 5 MESUJI Lampung Kab. Mesuji
546 Sarah Mardiyah SMAN 3 TULANG BAWANG TENGAH Lampung Kab. Tulang Bawang Barat
547 Rudi Riawan SMP NEGERI 2 TULANG BAWANG TENGAH Lampung Kab. Tulang Bawang Barat
548 Febby rullya rasyid Sman 4 bandar lampung Lampung Kota Bandar Lampung
549 Dwi sarimiyati SDN 17 Tanjung Raya Lampung Kab. Mesuji
550 Syukron Fuad SMPN 3 PUGUNG Lampung Kab. Tanggamus
551 Willie Anggrian SMPN 1 Meraksa Aji Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang
552 Mida Ayu Restanti SMPN 2 MENGGALA TIMUR Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang
553 Nuvis Melodiana Fitriyah SMP Negeri 4 Krui Lampung Kab. Pesisir Barat
554 Deka Andriani SMA NEGERI 1 SEPUTIH MATARAM Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah
555 MURJIATI SMPN 1 RAWAJITU TIMUR Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang
556 RIO AFANDI SMPN SATAP 5 MESUJI Lampung Kab. Mesuji
557 Lusi Mirawati SMPN SATU ATAP 2 KRUI Lampung Kab. Pesisir Barat
558 Mujiatun, S. Pd. SMPN 2 BANJIT Lampung Kab. Way Kanan
559 ADE AZKI HIMAWAN SMAN 2 KOTABUMI Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara
560 Rahayu Wiliandri SMP NEGERI 2 PENAWARTAMA Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang
561 Dwi Nuryanti SMAN I MERBAU MATARAM Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan
562 Ani Meitikasari SMP Negeri 1 Gedung Aji Lampung Kab. Tulangbawang
563 Ajat Sudrajat SMA N 1 Katibung Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan
564 Anisa Rizqi Amaliyah SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 2 KALIREJO Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah
565 KARTIYEM SMAN WAY PENGUBUAN Lampung Kab. Lampung Tengah
566 Murit Puji Asmoro SMKN 1 MESUJI TIMUR Lampung Kab. Mesuji
567 Fitriyanti SMPN 2 Blambangan Pagar Lampung Kab. Lampung Utara
568 EKO SUHARNO,S.Pd SD NEGERI 8 MESUJI TIMUR Lampung Kab. Mesuji
569 Mirnawati Mts Al Khairiyah Suak Lampung Kab. Lampung Selatan
570 Ari Sulistiyawati SMA N 2 Gedongtataan Lampung Kab. Pesawaran
571 BUDI SANTOSO SMP Negeri 15 Buru Maluku Kab. Buru
572 Ria SMK Negeri 3 Ambon Maluku Kota Ambon
573 FREDRIK DIDI HULISELAN SMA NEGERI 9 MALUKU TENGAH Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah
574 IMANIAR RAHMI UTAMI SMP NEGERI 15 BURU Maluku Kab. Buru
575 ANITA KAHAR MIN 1 TUAL Maluku Kota Tual
576 Paskalina Teresia Talaud,S.Pd,M.Pd SD Negeri 65 Ambon Maluku Kota Ambon
577 Wilem Rilexen S P Mulder, S.Pd SMP NEGERI 3 NUSALAUT SATU ATAP Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah
578 DEFI RETNONINGTYAS SD Negeri 9 Fena Leisela Maluku Kab. Buru
579 Charles Andrew Parera SMA NEGERI 1 AMBON Maluku Kota Ambon
580 Eny Susanti SMKN 1 BULA Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur
581 KHOIROTUN NISAK SMA NEGERI 6 SERAM BAGIAN TIMUR Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur
582 JUFRI SULEMAN MUALO, S.Pd. SMA NEGERI 29 MALUKU TENGAH Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah
583 SYARIFA MUNIRA BIN THAHIR SD Cendekia Ambon Maluku Kota Ambon
584 LUKMAN YAMLEAN SMA NEGERI 1 TUAL Maluku Kota Tual
585 ROSMIYATI MAHULETTE SMP NEGERI 5 SERAM BAGIAN TIMUR Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur
586 ALOWISYUS BAHY SMK NEGERI 1 MALUKU TENGAH Maluku Kab. Maluku Tengah
587 Eko Prasetyo SMP NEGERI 2 TUTUK TOLU Maluku Kab. Seram Bagian Timur
588 RINO WILLIAMS WEKAN SMA NEGERI 1 AMBON Maluku Kota Ambon
589 Erwin Eka Septiyani SDN Mesidang Maluku Kab. Kepulauan Aru
590 Fathimatuzzahro SD NEGERI 4 WAPLAU Maluku Kab. Buru
591 HIJASINTA SAVSAVUBUN SMP KRISTEN ANUGERAH LANGGUR Maluku Kab. Maluku Tenggara
592 Amirudin Wabula SD NEGERI 5 MASOHI Maluku maluku Tengah
593 WILTER RUMAHPASAL SMA NEGERI 2 KAIRATU Maluku Seram Bagian Barat
594 M. AMIRI SMP N 1 Werinama Maluku Seram Bagian Timur
595 NOVITA KERMITE SMK NEGERI 2 SERAM BARAT Maluku Seram Bagian Barat
596 Yandri Soeyono SMAN 2 Kei kecil Maluku Maluku Tenggara
597 Yulia Semarang SMAN 9 AMBON Maluku Kota Ambon
598 SAADIA LATUCONSINA SMAN 1 Salahutu Maluku Maluku Tengah
599 JULIANDRO ROLIS RANGAN SMP NEGERI 7 SERAM BARAT Maluku Seram Bagian Barat
600 Junita Picauly SMA N 1 PULAU PULAU BABAR Maluku Maluku Barat Daya
601 Deni Arif Nugroho SMP Negeri SATAP Waringin Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai
602 Lia Nurmala, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 8 HALMAHERA UTARA Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Utara
603 Sari Yuliantini SMP Negeri SATAP Waringin Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai
604 EMILIA SUGIARTO, S.Pd SMAN 8 HALMAHERA TIMUR Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Timur
605 Erfan Widyas Saputra, S.Pd SD Negeri Talaga Puncak Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
606 Muhtar Syamsul Hadi SMA Negeri 14 Halmahera Selatan Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Selatan
607 Gani Umar SMP Negeri 1 Tidore Kepulauan Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
608 Surahman R SMP Negeri 15 Pulau Morotai Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai
609 HAMRAH SURIANTO SMP NEGERI 23 HALMAHERA BARAT Maluku Utara Kab. Halmahera Barat
610 MUHAMMAD ARFAN, S.Pt SMK NEGERI 4 TIDORE KEPULAUAN Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
611 INANG IBRAHIM, S.Pd SMPN 3 Tidore Kepulauan Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
612 FATKUROHMAN SMA N 1 TIDORE KEPULAUAN Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
613 SYAMSURIADI SMP NEGERI 5 TALIABU BARAT Maluku Utara Kab. Taliabu
614 Rianti La Murunga SMA NEGERI 2 KOTA TERNATE Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
615 Muhammad Guntur Mustafa, S. Pd SMP Negeri 2 Tidore Kepulauan Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
616 NURHASANAH USMAN TK AISYIYAH TONGOWAI LINGKUP DINAS PENDIDIKAN Maluku Utara
617 Affan Hi Ahmad, M. Pd. I Smp Negeri 7 Tikep Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
618 HASMIAH, S.Pd TK Aisyiyah Tongowai Lingkup Dinas Pendidikan Kota Tidore Kepulauan Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
619 Zaini SMP Negeri 5 Tidore Kepulauan Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
620 hartati SMP NEGERI 7 PULAU MOROTAI Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
621 Sumiati Dj Jamrud SDN 33 Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kab. Pulau Morotai
622 Suryati Amir SD Albina Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
623 Rahma Koda,S.Pd SDN 37 Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
624 Juhria Adam,S.Pd SDN 30 Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
625 Fahria Adam,S.Pd SDN 29 Kota Ternate Maluku Utara Kota Ternate
626 Samrin,S.Pd SMP N 4 SATAP Mangoli Timur Kepulauan Sula Maluku Utara
627 Rismawaty A Hasan SMP IT NURUL HASAN Maluku Utara
628 Alif Akbar,S.Pd SMKN Sulabesi Barat Kepulauan Sula Maluku Utara
629 Hikmawati Djalal,S.Pd TK Negeri Pembina Tidore Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
630 Rahmi Abd Rajak TK Pertiwi Tidore Maluku Utara Kota Tidore Kepulauan
631 Pranti Dwi Astuti, S.T.P. SMK Negeri 1 Pringgasela Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
632 zaenuri erfan SMAN 1 Sikur Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
633 H. LALU SAPRIHADI, S. Pd., M. Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Sakra Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
634 Agil Ari Wibowo., S.Pd., Gr. SD Negeri 5 Pemongkong Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
635 Mega Ade Kantari SDN 2 Maronge Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa
636 NURFAJRI, S.Pd SMP NEGERI 3 WOHA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Bima
637 Irwan Taufiqurrahman SDN 1 PERESAK Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat
638 Baharudin SMP NEGERI 11 KOTA BIMA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Bima
639 Asep Taufik SMAN 1 Praya Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah
640 Dirga Al Ashar Hadi Susamto. W SLB Negeri 2 Sumbawa Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa
641 Aprilia Roselani SMKN 1 Plampang Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa
642 Khaerudin SDN 23 Mataram Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
643 ARIFIN SMAN 3 DOMPU Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Dompu
644 ISTIKHOMAH SDN 3 PEMONGKONG Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
645 Ahmad Bahtiar SDN 1 Ampenan Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
646 Ahmada Eka Fathoni SMA NEGERI 1 PRINGGARATA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah
647 I Wayan Agus Karmajaya SD N 14 Cakranegara Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
648 NOVA FIRDA MUSTOFA, S.Pd, Gr SD NEGERI 1 SEMBALUN BUMBUNG Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
649 MUHAMAD ALI MUIS SMAN 1 PRINGGARATA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah
650 HIDAYATURRAHMAN SMP NEGERI 12 KOTA BIMA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Bima
651 Bayu Indriarto SMPN 4 SATU ATAP LOPOK Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Sumbawa
652 Baiq Herlina SMAN 2 GERUNG Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat
653 Khairun Narrasyidi SMAN 1 Labuhan Haji Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
654 Ni Komang Purnawati, S.Pd.H.,M.Pd SMAN 4 MATARAM Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
655 ISNIAH, S.Pd SMAN 2 Pringgarata Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Tengah
656 musli yuliadi Madrasah Ibtida'iyah NW 1 Kelayu Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
657 Muhammad Hirzan Hafiz SMAN 1 Suela Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Timur
658 Hamdani SDN 2 CAKRANEGARA Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
659 Ahmad Asparaini SD Negeri 8 Cakranegara Nusa Tenggara Barat Kab. Lombok Barat
660 Ade Saputra SMPN 13 MATARAM Nusa Tenggara Barat Kota Mataram
661 Antonius Trisanto Tukan SD Inpres Ohe Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Lembata
662 Khizbullah HR SMP Negeri 1 Aesesa Selatan Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Nagekeo
663 Danar Wulan SMPN SATAP Pong Meleng Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai
664 FLORENCE WELHELMINA APRIANY NETTA SMK NEGERI 2 SABU BARAT Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sabu Raijua
665 FREDRIECH E. TEFA SMK NEGERI 1 SOE Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Selatan
666 ISLAMUDDIN SYAM SMP NEGERI 9 BORONG Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur
667 MUSA DIMYATI SMP NEGERI 8 KOTA KOMBA Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur
668 Romanus Duli Kabi SMA Negeri 1 Adonara Timur Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur
669 Dewi Sekarsari SMPN 4 Kuwus Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Barat
670 Dian Novita Maria Banunu SMKN 1 Takari Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang
671 F. Vindro Tukan SMK Negeri 1 Wulanggitang Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur
672 Yudith Ventura Badhe Pande SMAS SEMINARI MARIA BUNDA SEGALA BANGSA MAUMERE Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka
673 MARCELLINUS BISA WATUN SDK 086 NANGAHALEDOI Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka
674 Emanuel Begu SMPN 3 ILE APE TIMUR SATU ATAP HAMAHENA Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Lembata
675 INGRI YORINCE MARIANA LALAN SMP NEGERI 1 TAKARI Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang
676 Hasrul SMKN WEWIKU BADARAI Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Belu
677 CYPRIANUS BEKOUA MORON SMP NEGERI 1 SOLOR BARAT Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur
678 Eunike Selfiana Luakusa SD Negeri Alak Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang
679 La Ode Yusman SMPN 2 Larantuka Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur
680 Melianus Antonius Naikofi Smpk Renha Rosario Kewapante Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sikka
681 KATARINA KUE, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 1 WAIBAKUL Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sumba Tengah
682 DAMASUS HANS SATU SMAN 3 BORONG Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Manggarai Timur
683 Anastasia Namu Kola SMK Negeri 1 Wulanggitang Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Flores Timur
684 Eva Hariyati Israel,S.Kom SMAN 1 Kupang Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang
685 RIBKA MANU HUNGA SMKN 1 SABU BARAT Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Sabu Raijua
686 EVA YUSUP PIDO SMP NEGERI 4 ROTE BARAT LAUT Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Rote Ndao
687 Dely Sofiana Ndoen SMA negeri 2 Kupang Tengah Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Kupang
688 Jefri Arianto Petrus SMA Negeri Miomaffo Tengah Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Timor Tengah Utara
689 POLIKARPUS WILIBRODUS,S.Pd SMA NEGERI 10 KUPANG Nusa Tenggara Timur Kota Kupang
690 Komang Roy Prismayudi SMP N Lamotena Karangle Nusa Tenggara Timur Kab. Alor
691 Fransidha Sidhara Hadi SMP N 1 Ilaga Papua Kab. Puncak
692 Febi Eldami Menda SMPN Hulikma Papua Kab. Yalimo
693 Wahyu Kurniawan SMP Negeri 1 Ilaga Papua Kab. Puncak
694 ARY ARMAN SYAH SMA NEGERI 1 MERAUKE Papua Kab. Merauke
695 Rianto Budi Santoso SMP Negeri 5 Arso Papua Kab. Keerom
696 Wiji Susilowati SMA NEGERI 2 SKANTO Papua Kab. Keerom
697 Kustiyah SMK Negeri 4 Jayapura Papua Kota Jayapura
698 Mas'ati SMPN 4 Arso Papua Kab. Keerom
699 Anuhgraini Jumaru SMA N 3 Biak Papua Kab. Biak Numfor
700 Erlin, S.Pd, M.Pd SMPN 2 Mimika Papua Kab. Mimika
701 Stenly Sengkey SD NEGERI 02 NABIRE Papua Kab. Nabire
702 Riadi SMK Negeri 1 Sentani Papua Kab. Jayapura
703 AINI MUBAROCH SMP YPK BETLEHEM WAMENA Papua Kab. Jayawijaya
704 Ruyanah TK Islam Terpadu Permata Bunda Papua Kab. Merauke
705 Nur Lailatul Jannah TK Integral Al Amiin 1 Papua Kab. Mimika
706 Sahim SMP NEGERI 1 PANTAI BARAT Papua Kab. Sarmi
707 Mohammad Nur Ubaidilah SMP Negeri 1 Pantai Timur Papua Kab. Sarmi
708 RACHMAT INDRAMAWAN SMA NEGERI 6 SKOUW Papua Kota Jayapura
709 Alexius Baspian Palallo SMP YPK Ebenhaezer Sarmi Papua Kab. Sarmi
710 Rosidah Atmandani SMP Pembangunan V Yapis Waena Papua Kota Jayapura
711 Srikandi Dwi Poncowati, S.Pd., M.M SMA N 1 BIAK KOTA Papua Kab. Biak Numfor
712 James Butarbutar, S.Pd SMA Negeri 4 Kota Jayapura Papua Kota Jayapura
713 Jean Soffian Banundi SMA NEGERI UREI FAISEI Papua Kab. Waropen
714 Khusnul Qotimah, S.E SMP Negeri 1 Sentani Papua Kab. Jayapura
715 MUHAMAD QUMARUDIN Papua
716 Umar Latifui MA DDI LAMPU SATU Papua Kab. Merauke
717 Kornelia M. Alomau SMA NEGERI 1 WAMENA Papua Kab. Jayawijaya
718 Amrang SMAN 1 AGATS Papua Kab. Asmat
719 ROECHAN SMAN 1 BIAK TIMUR Papua Kab. Biak Numfor
720 ARTINA ADRIANA LAPPY, S.P. SMK NEGERI 1 SOTA MERAUKE Papua Kab. Merauke
721 Diah Savitri SMPN 1 Kota Sorong Papua Barat Kota Sorong
722 Asep Sudrajat SMK Kehutanan Negeri Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
723 Wahyuni, S.Pd.,Gr SD Inpres 116 Johsiro Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan
724 Tini Pongtengko SD YPK 12 Ora Et Labora Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
725 Grace Primayanti Sekolah Kristen Kalam Kudus Sorong Papua Barat Kota Sorong
726 Yohanes Klau Seran SMP NEGERI 1 KOKODA Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan
727 Novida SMK NEGERI 1 MANOKWARI Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
728 ANDRICO PRATAMA SMA NEGERI 1 RANSIKI Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari Selatan
729 Ida Nursanti, S. Pd MADRASAH ALIYAH NEGERI FAKFAK Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak
730 Nengsi Sumiati Situmeang SMP NEGERI 23 KABUPATEN SORONG Papua Barat Kab. Sorong
731 Denny Adelyta Tofani Novitasari SMA Negeri 2 Sorong Papua Barat Kota Sorong
732 IRAWATI SD Inpres 08 Oransbari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
733 MIFTAKUL FIKRI, M.Pd MAN Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
734 AHMAD SMP Negeri 1 Kokoda Papua Barat Kab. Sorong Selatan
735 Nofrianti SMKN 2 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
736 Endah Dwicahyani SMP YPK2 Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
737 SERNY SEPTIANY BANDASO SMAN 1 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
738 Riyadi, S. Ant. SMAN 1 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
739 Hesbon Farel Nainggolan SMAN 1 Kokas Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak
740 Searly lodar SMAN 1 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
741 Rizal SMAN 1 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
742 Aris Triono Syahputra SMKN 3 Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
743 Kristina Kullin SMAN 1 Warmare Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
744 Berlin Cipta Pratama SMPN 16 Masni Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
745 Yosephin Budi Cahyaningsih SMKN 4 Prafi Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
746 SUPINAH,S.PdI SMKN 3 Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
747 Milander F. Kaunang SMAS Katolik Villanova Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
748 Yuni Catur Indrawati SMK Kehutanan Manokwari Papua Barat Kab. Manokwari
749 Olivera Neno SMAN 1 Kaimana Papua Barat Kab. Kaimana
750 Emi Sulistiani SMAN 1 Fakfak Papua Barat Kab. Fakfak
751 Ruth everlin sinaga SMP N 1 Satu Atap Pusako Riau Kab. S I A K
752 FATMADEWI, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 4 BENGKALIS Riau Kab. Bengkalis
753 Erika prima dewi SDN 149 PEKANBARU Riau Kota Pekanbaru
754 Elvitra Sulastri Sufa SMAN 4 Bengkalis Riau Kab. Bengkalis
755 Dra. Ermi, M.M. SMA Negeri 1 Tanah Putih Riau Kab. Rokan Hilir
756 Tarmina SMP Negeri 1 Kempas Riau Kab. Indragiri Hilir
757 Ratu Maharani Kharty Kea SDIT Al Ittihad Riau Kota Pekanbaru
758 Veny Anestya SDS IT Sahabat Muslim Riau Kab. Bengkalis
759 Yunita fitria SMP Negeri 2 Sungai Apit Riau Kab. S I A K
760 ISRA HAYATI SD Islam As-Shofa Pekanbaru Riau Kota Pekanbaru
761 RINI BASRI, S.Pd SMAN 1 SUNGAI APIT Riau Kab. S I A K
762 SETIA WATI, S. Pd SDN 001 Lubuk Terap Riau Kab. Pelalawan
763 RISKA MALA SYARI. NST, S.Pd.I, M.Pd SMAN 3 RUPAT Riau Kab. Bengkalis
764 Asmayeni Sd islam as shofa Riau Kota Pekanbaru
765 Miswati PAUD TERPADU ISLAM IMAM AHMAD Riau Kab. S I A K
766 Anang Sutrisno SDN 011 LUBUK RAJA Riau Kab. Pelalawan
767 SADI SAPUTRA SMA SAINS TAHFIZH ISLAMIC CENTER SIAK Riau Kab. S I A K
768 DINI AYU DRIASSIWI SMP NEGERI 2 DAYUN Riau Kab. S I A K
769 Agus Sukadi SD Negeri 02 Sri Gading Riau Kab. S I A K
770 LUQMAN HAKIM, M.Pd. SMA NEGERI 2 SIAK KECIL DINAS PENDIDIKAN PROVINSI RIAU Riau Kab. Bengkalis
771 Atika Defita Sari SMPN Satu Atap 026 Padang Mutung Riau Kab. Kampar
772 MURNI SMP Negeri 1 Tualang Riau Kab. S I A K
773 Masriyani SMAN 2 TANDUN Riau Kab. Rokan Hulu
774 EVO MARDILA SMP N 7 KERINCI KANAN Riau Kab. S I A K
775 Rika Mesdia SMK Negeri 1 Pangkalan Kuras Riau Kab. Pelalawan
776 TRI GOESEMA PUTRA SMKN 1 XIII KOTO KAMPAR Riau Kab. Kampar
777 Bettry Wahyuni SDN 032 TEMBILAHAN Riau Kab. Indragiri Hilir
778 Dasril amri Sma negeri 2 bengkalis Riau Kab. Bengkalis
779 Debby Febriyani SMK Teknologi Riau Riau Kota Pekanbaru
780 DESRUSNAHWATY SAPUTRI, S.Pd SMKN 1 DUMAI Riau Kota D U M A I
781 ASJMUNI,S.Si SMP NEGERI 6 MAMUJU Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
782 RAHIMUNDING Sulawesi Barat
783 Sevtyan Agus Ardani SMA Negeri 1 Tommo Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
784 Abdul Mujid SMPN 1 TUTALLU Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
785 Yumni Amalina SMP Negeri 4 Simboro Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
786 Nur Indah Sari SMP Negeri 3 Pangale Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
787 Andi Jaya Mulyadi, S.Pd SDN Bambaapu Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara
788 Hasrullah SMP Negeri 3 Topoyo Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
789 DARMAWANSAH SMK NEGERI 1 PAPALANG Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
790 YAN THEODORUS KURNIAWAN, S.Pd SDN 002 MAMASA Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamasa
791 Wardiyanto Simbala SMP Negeri 3 Pangale Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
792 RAHMATIAH, S.Pd SD NO.11 INPRES MALIAYA Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene
793 hasaniah SMP Neg. 1 Matakali Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
794 Budi Hartono, S.Pd., Gr. SMP NEGERI 2 BUDONG-BUDONG Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
795 Abdul Ghofur SDN Malolo Kecamatan Kalumpang Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
796 NINA SAVITRI SMKS Peduli Bangsa Pasangkayu Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara
797 Karmila SMP NEGERI 3 MAJENE Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene
798 Abdul Azis Nur SMK-PP NEGERI REA TIMUR Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
799 M.Adam, S.Pd., M.Pd. SMA Negeri 1 Alu Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
800 Kaharuddin SMKN 1 Tapalang Barat Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
801 HALIMA SMKS Peduli Bangsa Pasangkayu Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara
802 Arman B, S. Pd.I., M.Pd.I SD. INPRES SALUMONI Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju Utara
803 Hastati Tahir, S. Pd SMKN 1 PAPALANG Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
804 Hapri. S.Pd SMA Negeri 3 Majene Sulawesi Barat Kab. Majene
805 INDAHSARI SMK NEGERI 1 SUMARORONG Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamasa
806 INES PRADHANA RUSO SMA NEGERI 1 BUDONG-BUDONG Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
807 Rahyu Wahyuningrat SD Negeri Kecil Salunusu Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
808 FEBRIANTO SMP NEGERI 3 TOBADAK Sulawesi Barat Kab. Mamuju
809 Silmy Adliany SMP NEGERI 2 WONOMULYO Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
810 M.HUSAIN,S.Ag.,M.Pd.I SMP NEGERI 5 POLEWALI Sulawesi Barat Kab. Polewali Mandar
811 Ramli Rafid, S.Pd., Gr. UPT SDN 268 PINRANG Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
812 Syahrum Mubarak SMAN 3 BARRU Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Barru
813 Marwan SMK KEHUTANAN NEGERI MAKASSAR Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar
814 JUFRI, S.Pd SMAN 5 PINRANG Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
815 Muhaimin Makmur, S.Pd.I SMPN 5 SATAP BUNGORO Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan
816 Syarifuddin, S.Pd., M.Pd. UPT SD INPRES 12/79 CINENNUNG Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bone
817 Muhammad Maulana Arif SMAN 3 Pangkep Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pangkajene Dan Kepulauan
818 Hartati Arif, S.Sos.,M.Pd SMK Negeri 1 palopo Sulawesi Selatan Kota Palopo
819 Hadiasa Ultawisena SMKN 4 JENEPONTO Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Jeneponto
820 Sirajudin UPT SD NEGERI 239 TANETE Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Utara
821 Adriyanto,S.Pd UPT SDN 97 PINRANG Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
822 Agus Supramono UPTD SPF SDN 140 Masumpu Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Soppeng
823 EKA PURWANTI TK KARTIKA WIRABUANA 45 Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
824 Fatmawati Sumang B SMP Negeri 1 Palopo Sulawesi Selatan Kota Palopo
825 Muhammad Jafar, S.T MTs An-Nuriyah Bontocini Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Jeneponto
826 Sabir UPT SD Negeri 184 Pinrang Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
827 Sunarti UPT SD Negeri 124 Pinrang Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Pinrang
828 Darussalam SDN 106 Wecudai Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo
829 umar SDN 140 INPRES MACINNA Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Maros
830 Faisal SMAN 8 SIDRAP Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Sidenreng Rappang
831 Awaliah SMPN 1 MAJAULENG Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo
832 NUR ATHIRAH SYAM, S.Pd SMPN 32 SATAP MANGNGAI Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Maros
833 NUR SAKINAH SYAM, S.Pd. SMKS PRIMA TIARA MAKASSAR Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar
834 ARISAH SMPN SATAP 4 TAKKALALLA Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Wajo
835 Hasrawati Hasan, S.Pd SMK YPLP PGRI 1 MAKASSAR Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar
836 Nur Risnawati kusuma Sman 3 makassar Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar
837 SAINAL SMP Negeri 3 Tanete Rilau Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Barru
838 Syarifah SMKN 2 Bone Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Bone
839 INDRA WULAN, S.Pd, M.Pd SMA NEGERI 11 LUWU TIMUR Sulawesi Selatan Kab. Luwu Timur
840 Muh. Zainal Abidin, S.Pd SMK YPLP PGRI 1 MAKASSAR Sulawesi Selatan Kota Makassar
841 Muhammad Rawal SMA NEGERI 8 KENDARI Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
842 mauliddin muhammad SMKN 1 KULISUSU UTARA Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara
843 RATLIN SMAN 2 KAPONTORI Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton
844 Anita Sri Wahyuni SMP Negeri 1 Pondidaha Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe
845 ZURRIATY PRIMASYWARI SMA Negeri 1 Lasusua Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara
846 Sovya Nur Kartika, M.Pd SDN 2 LAMOKATO Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka
847 Drs. H. Abd. Asis SMKN 4 Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
848 Nardis, M.Pd SD Negeri 6 Langara Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Kepulauan
849 SULHIJAH JAGO, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 2 KONAWE SELATAN Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan
850 Raden Alip Raharjo SMAN 1 WAKORUMBA UTARA Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara
851 BANYUS, S.Pd.I SDN 84 KENDARI Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
852 Roni Saputra SMK Negeri Kemaritiman Siotapina Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton
853 Yamin SMP Negeri 1 Sampolawa Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Selatan
854 Midayanti SMPN 2 Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
855 Heriansyah, S.Pd., Gr. SMAN 10 Konawe Selatan Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan
856 RAHMA SARI PUTRI SMPN SATAP 2 AERE Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Timur
857 MUHARI SMP KARTIKA XX-6 KENDARI Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
858 HASRUL SMK NEGERI 2 BAUBAU Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Baubau
859 La Ode Muhamad Syaifuddin SDN 1 TANAH MERAH Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Buton Utara
860 Putu Wihartono SMAN 11 KONAWE SELATAN Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe Selatan
861 Murniati, S.Si., M.Pd SMP N 2 Kendari Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Kendari
862 HASMIN SMP NEGERI 1 BAUBAU Sulawesi Tenggara Kota Baubau
863 ARKAM SMAN 1 KODEOHA Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara
864 Andi Hidayat Thamrin SMP IT Wihdatul Ummah Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka
865 ASRI JUNIATIN MANGIDI, S.Pd SMPN ROUTA Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe
866 Radhiyatul Jamilah SMPN SATU ATAP TOJABI Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara
867 Edi Adrian SMAN 1 Kodeoha Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka Utara
868 IMRAN SMAN 09 BOMBANA Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Bombana
869 Yasri Nur Bakhtiar SD Negeri 1 Mokupa Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Kolaka
870 pirawati SDN 1 Wawotobi Sulawesi Tenggara Kab. Konawe
871 DONALD RICHARD GABRIEL PANDALEKE SMK NEGERI 1 RATAHAN Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
872 novianti mien laya,S.Pd sma negeri 1 siau timur Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro
873 Novrita Vivianty Kosakoy SMP Negeri 4 Pusomaen Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
874 Siti Aminah SMK Negeri 3 Tahuna Sulawesi Utara Kab. Kepulauan Sangihe
875 Saliha Laondi, S.Pd SMA Negri 1 Bolangitang Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Utara
876 SALAM,S.Pd SMA NEGERI 3 BITUNG Sulawesi Utara Kota Bitung
877 Nurhidayati Ramlan SMP Negeri 2 Pineleng Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
878 Rainy Kawuwung SMA Kristen Kotamobagu Sulawesi Utara Kota Kotamobagu
879 Riva Alvi Rona Rori SMP Negeri 7 Manado Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado
880 Raimond William Tuuk S.Pd SMP NEGERI 5 RATAHAN Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
881 Ahmat Sholeh SMK Negeri 1 Tutuyan Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow Timur
882 ALPIANUS RENIKUS SMP NEGERI 5 RATAHAN Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
883 Clowdy Tumembouw SMA N 3 TONDANO Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
884 fredynandus takalamingan, S.Si sma negeri 1 siau timur Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro
885 Arter Yohanis Supit SMA NEGERI 1 SIAU TIMUR Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro
886 Pingkan Melati Parengkuan TK Betania Kombos Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado
887 WATI ISNAIN IBRAHIM SMP N 2 TONDANO Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
888 Hartini Ngadiorejo SMAN 1 TONDANO Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
889 Suiin Suspirasi Kountur SMP NEGERI 2 PUSOMAEN Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
890 Fianne Feroline Kenap SD INPRES AIRMADIDI BAWAH Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Utara
891 Ika Defiyanti SMP Negeri 6 Touluaan Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
892 Mariska Fransiska Lidya Gara SMP Negeri 1 Ratahan Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
893 Yohanes Fandy Putra William Wowor SMPN 2 Lolak Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow
894 Arliandy Rafael Rengkuan SMA N 3 TONDANO Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
895 Marlon Novis Languju SMP Negeri 2 Touluaan Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa Tenggara
896 PATRIK DIONISIUS TANGKERE SMP NEGERI 2 TAGULANDANG Sulawesi Utara Kab. Siau Tagulandang Biaro
897 Dicky Reza Taufik Sumaila SMP Negeri 5 Lolayan Sulawesi Utara Kab. Bolaang Mongondow
898 Jose Segitya Hutabarat, B.Ed., S.Pd. SMP Dian Harapan Manado Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado
899 Gersom Waney SMA NEGERI 3 TONDANO Sulawesi Utara Kab. Minahasa
900 Kusnan, S.Pd.,M.Hum SMK Negeri 7 Manado Sulawesi Utara Kota Manado
901 Polinma Sihombing, S.Pd., M.Pd SMPN 1 Mori Atas Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara
902 Syamsudin Arifin Noor Madrasah Ibtidaiyah Negeri Morowali Utara Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara
903 Indrawati SMA NEGERI 3 POSO Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Poso
904 Kamarudin SMA Negeri Model Terpadu Madani Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
905 Murdiyah, M.Pd SMP NEGERI 17 PALU Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
906 Maya Fitriningsih SMK Informatika Komputer Ampana Kota Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una
907 Madas Paruku SMPN 1 MORI ATAS Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali Utara
908 ROMMY AR SDN 26 Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
909 Putrianti SMKN 1 sindue tobata Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Donggala
910 Mutmainah Wahyuningrum SMP Negeri 1 Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
911 Widji Lestari SMP NEGERI 2 Sigi Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi
912 Arifuddin, SP SMKN 1 Ampana Tete Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una
913 Yusnawati S.Pd SMAN 3 TOLITOLI Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Toli-toli
914 Umi Kalsum SMPN 2 BUMI RAYA Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali
915 I Komang Wiratno Smas katolik santo andreas palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
916 ZULIRFAN SMP NEGERI 4 PALU Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
917 ABDUL WAKHID MUSTOFA SD TERPENCIL BUKIT INDAH SINGURA Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Parigi Moutong
918 Marchilia damayanti, S.Pt. M,Pd SMKN 1 SIGI Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi
919 Epi Rimma SD GKST MATAKO Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una
920 FADLI A. M. MANDAGI, S.Pd., M.Pd SMK Negeri 1 Banggai Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Banggai Laut
921 MOH. JUFRI SDN 7 AMPANA Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Tojo Una-una
922 Atina Liestyawati, S.Pt.M.P SMK Negeri 1 SIGI Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi
923 KURNIATI SD TERPENCIL BUKIT INDAH SINGURA Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Parigi Moutong
924 MUHTAR, S.Pd.,M.Pd SMK NEGERI 6 PALU Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
925 Yandhu Ardiansyah MAN 1 Kota Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
926 Muh. Arasy Hairul SMA Negeri 3 Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
927 Theresia Sestiawati SMAS Katolik Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
928 ELIS NOVIANA HASIBUAN SMK NEGERI 1 SIGI Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Sigi
929 HERY TRI SETIYO SMAN 1 BUNGKU Sulawesi Tengah Kab. Morowali
930 Atrin Maariwuth SD Inpres 6 Lolu Palu Sulawesi Tengah Kota Palu
931 Nepi Mulyadi SMKN 1 Sawahlunto Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto
932 H.Juli Arsismen Sari, S Pd SMAN 1 KOTO XI TARUSAN Sumatera Barat Kab. Pesisir Selatan
933 Fenny Hasrini SMP N 4 HILIRAN GUMANTI Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok
934 Rahma Deni S.Pd SMP Fidelis Payakumbuh Sumatera Barat Kota Payakumbuh
935 ISMET, S.Pd SMP Negeri 7 Pariaman Sumatera Barat Kota Pariaman
936 NURUL UMAMI SMP NEGERI 2 SAWAHLUNTO Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto
937 SARI DESWITA SDN 12 IX KOTO Sumatera Barat Kab. Dharmasraya
938 EKA HARIYO DINATA SMPN 3 HILIRAN GUMANTI Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok
939 FITRI GUSTI AYU, S.Kon, M.Kom SMKN 1 SOLOK Sumatera Barat Kota Solok
940 Riana Agus Fitria SMPN 23 Padang Sumatera Barat Kota Padang
941 LILIS SURYANI SMAN 1 MAPAT TUNGGUL SELATAN Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman
942 DANIEL MANAHAN SMP NEGERI 1 PAGAI SELATAN Sumatera Barat Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai
943 NOVI MELINDA ANGRAINI, S.Pd SMAN 1 HILIRAN GUMANTI Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok
944 RATIH SMAN 1 SUMATERA BARAT Sumatera Barat Kota Padang Panjang
945 Rahmi Thaib SMPN 3 Hiliran Gumanti Sumatera Barat Kab. Solok
946 NOPRI USKANA UPT SDN 16 KUAMANG Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman
947 Dini Aprilia Zulfi SDN 04 Payakumbuh Sumatera Barat Kota Payakumbuh
948 Zamdi Rahman SMK Negeri 2 Sawahlunto Sumatera Barat Kota Sawah Lunto
949 Berry Devanda SMAN 1 Koto XI Tarusan Sumatera Barat Kab. Pesisir Selatan
950 NAILUR RAHMI SMAN 11 PADANG Sumatera Barat Kota Padang
951 ELFI INDRIANI SDN 20 Pahambatan Balingka Sumatera Barat Kab. Agam
952 Winner Isnainil Khatimah MAN 1 Tanah Datar Sumatera Barat Kab. Tanah Datar
953 LIDRA ETY SYAHFITRI HARAHAP SMAN 1 MAPAT TUNGGUL Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman
954 Fitri Adona SMK N 2 BUKITTINGGI Sumatera Barat Kota Bukittinggi
955 Nono Tri Kartila SD N 14 Talamau Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman Barat
956 Rudi Hartono SMAN 3 Sumatera Barat Sumatera Barat Kab. Pasaman
957 Addurorul Muntatsiroh SMK negeri 1 Sijunjung Sumatera Barat Kab. Sijunjung
958 Rizky Hernando SLB Negeri 1 Solok Sumatera Barat Kota Solok
959 Aditya Apriwinata SMAN 1 PAGAI UTARA Sumatera Barat Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai
960 Asy Syaukani SMK Negeri 1 Solok Sumatera Barat Kota Solok
961 Linggawati SMAN 4 Prabumulih Sumatera Selatan Kota Prabumulih
962 Revy Martusyilia, M.Pd, Gr SMAN 1 Palembang Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang
963 Alvin Pardomuan Sebastian Sekolah Dian Harapan Lubuklinggau Sumatera Selatan Kota Lubuklinggau
964 Reni Lidya Sari SMPN 1 Rambang Dangku Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
965 Lipur Hendras Setyo Utami SD Xaverius 4 Palembang Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang
966 Yulinda Sari SMAN 1 Kayuagung Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir
967 Dian Perdana Putra SMA NEGERI MUARA LAKITAN Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas
968 TRI WIDYASWARI SDN Talang Layan Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Banyuasin
969 Karwandi SMP Lematang Lestari Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
970 Romsi, S.Pd.I SMP Negeri 05 Tebing Tinggi Sumatera Selatan Kab. Empat Lawang
971 Syaiful Darbi SDN Sungai Kijang Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas
972 Rizki sapriani TK/KB Melati Terpadu Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Ilir
973 Febri Sulih Pambudi SMA NEGERI RUPIT (B) Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas
974 Amalia, M. Pfis MAN 1 PALEMBANG Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang
975 Shobar Mualimin SDN 4 MUARA TELANG Sumatera Selatan Kab. Banyu Asin
976 Ulva kasmarantina anggraini SMA NEGERI 1 KAYUAGUNG Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir
977 Yulianti SMP NEGERI 2 PAGAR ALAM Sumatera Selatan Kota Pagar Alam
978 NANANG DIANTARA SMP NEGERI 1 BELITANG MADANG RAYA Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Timur
979 Ahmad Zulbani SMP Negeri Sumber Makmur Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Rawas
980 Fitri Aini, S.Pd SMKN 1 Gelumbang Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
981 EDI SUSANTO SMP SATAP NEGERI 8 TALANG UBI Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
982 Rani Nawang Sari SMA Negeri 2 OKU Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu
983 Triyatno SDN 38 Talang Ubi Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
984 Umi Nilawati SDIT Bina Ilmi Palembang Sumatera Selatan Kota Palembang
985 Dorisman SDN Talang Simpang Kecamatan Jirak Jaya Sumatera Selatan Kab. Musi Banyuasin
986 Intan Widora SMP N 01 Kisam Tinggi Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu Selatan
987 Tomy Heriadi SD Islam Al-Azhar Cairo Pagar Alam Sumatera Selatan Kota Pagar Alam
988 Nurleni SMA Negeri 3 OKU Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu
989 Siti Rochma SMA Negeri 1 Tanah Abang Sumatera Selatan Kab. Muara Enim
990 IBNU ANWAR, S.Pd SD Negeri 01 Mulyaguna Sumatera Selatan Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir
991 Muhammad Amin SMP NEGERI 3 SATU ATAP ARAMO Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Selatan
992 Dedi Putrawan Surbakti SMA Negeri 6 Binjai Sumatera Utara Kota Binjai
993 Sorta Corie Ivana Panjaitan SMP Negeri 2 Siantar Sumatera Utara Kab. Simalungun
994 ELI BERTONI SIRAIT, S.Pd SMA NEGERI 1 SILANGKITANG Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu Selatan
995 Rahmadona Sugiaty SD Negeri 165732 Sumatera Utara Kota Tebing Tinggi
996 Endang Triwahyuni SMP N 1 LABUHAN DELI Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
997 MARUDUT SIDEBANG,S.Pd SMA NEGERI 1 PEGAGAN HILIR Sumatera Utara Kab. Dairi
998 QOIRYANI POHAN, S.Pd SMK KARTINI YPI AL- MADJID Sumatera Utara Kota Pematang Siantar
999 Eunike Hanna Apriani S SMKN 1 PANGKATAN Sumatera Utara Kab. Labuhan Batu
1000 RONIBINSAR WIRA AFRIANTO TARIHORAN SDN 084082 SIBOLGA Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga
1001 Ruth Debora Br Tarigan, S. Pi SMK NEGERI 1PANTAI CERMIN Sumatera Utara Kab. Serdang Bedagai
1002 Arfatul marwiyah SMP Negeri 1 Beringin Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1003 Rudi Susanto Sipahutar SMP Negeri 1 Sibolga Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga
1004 Roni Antonius Sitanggang SMA Swasta Santo Thomas 1 Medan Sumatera Utara Kota Medan
1005 Aprilinus Halawa SD Negeri 071073 wango Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias Barat
1006 SUDUNG KRISTOPEL NAIBORHU SMP NEGERI 1 SALAK Sumatera Utara Kab. Pakpak Bharat
1007 Murti, S.Pd SMP Negeri 1 Tanjung Morawa Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1008 Adriantho benny pasaribu SMP NEGERI 4 Binjai Sumatera Utara Kota Binjai
1009 Lucia sihombing SMP N 1 SALAK Sumatera Utara Kab. Pakpak Bharat
1010 Berti Octavia Asina Siregar SMA NEGERI 4 SIBOLGA Sumatera Utara Kota Sibolga
1011 Lidya Ardiyan SMP Negeri 3 Lubuk Pakam Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1012 ELLY PASARIBU SMK NEGERI 1 SEI RAMPAH Sumatera Utara Kab. Serdang Bedagai
1013 Dewi Kasniar SDN 078470 Hilielano Sumatera Utara Kab. Nias
1014 Yenny Puspita Saragih SMPN 2 Tanjung Morawa Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1015 Erni Siagian,Spd SMP N.1 STM Hilir Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1016 Sarma Herlina Sirait SMP N 1 Pagar Merbau Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1017 Patar Jansen Harapan Manalu SD Negeri 173112 Hutagalung Sumatera Utara Kab. Tapanuli Utara
1018 Nining Esti Rahayu SMP Negeri 1 Tanjung Morawa Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1019 Saprida Yani,S.Pd SMP N 1 KUTALIMBARU Sumatera Utara Kab. Deli Serdang
1020 Paian Tamba, M. Pd SMP ST. IGNASIUS MEDAN Sumatera Utara Kota Medan
1021 MUHAMMAD ARDIANSYAH HASIBUAN SEKOLAH INDONESIA KOTA KINABALU Luar Negeri Luar Negeri
1022 Arvan Sri Cahya Saputra, S.Pd.,Gr. Sekolah Indonesia Jeddah Tingkat SMA Luar Negeri Luar Negeri
1023 Andi Syamsul Bahri Pusat Pendidikan Warga Negara Indonesia (PPWNI) Klang Luar Negeri Luar Negeri